2016 Bend Final Points Standings

Pos.NameP/BBBR*LTWCEC*JUAL*C/TTotal
1Jon Spurlin287268519065150114692
2Hoby Streich617510045110157593
3Jeff King15165832911751580473
4Tom Nolin222150273447
5Martie King41683751657512430
6Glenn Knoedler341068613545115413
7Griff Aproberts1080120192402
8Lance Griffin1220010060372
9John Prentice45758225344
10Eric Urke5875200333
11Rich Hrubosky19270289
12Shawn Grill98190288
13Scott Dwyer175100275
14Ray Compton551055124244
15Kevin Switzer1316200229
16Zach Welch9875649228
17Michael Zorman15075225
18Rob Hails251010036510213
19Dan Coleman17533208
20Eric Bjornstad191191
21Randy Berry604882190
Jaime Delgado190190
Colin Griffin190190
24John Lyda127102517116187
25Chuck Bowen612025371015186
26Brian Cook165165
Tony Powers165165
Richard Rice165165
29Brian Yarne153153
30Dan Sallee5790147
31John Shelley5490144
32Charley Bowen92142544139
33Jamie Punt7555130
34Tyler Rennie125125
John Hawkins6065125
36Dick Berry604814122
37Mike Calvert1047111
38Joe Prentice110110
39Greg Brimhall108108
40Gerry Propst10295710106
41Will Terry1005105
42Steve Thompson100100
Jeff Smith595100
44Robert Fincham9090
45Alex Skarbeck8888
Dan Rife8888
47Dennis Sallee3924586
48Jeff Turner8484
49Brad Vincent8383
Todd Innes8383
John Maher8383
52Matt Onderdonk8080
Steve Tanler8080
54Stotz Thoda68775
Guyton Powell7575
Steve Roussos7575
Ron Kaye7575
58Mike Rogers7373
59Travis Schoen64670
60Bo Brennan6666
61Dan Andresen6060
62Jay Wetherald5959
63RJ Schuppert5757
64Dan Foster5656
65Ed Wettig4545
66Jacob Holm-Andersen4444
67Jordan Fisher3838
68Justin Berry3434
Seth Ramsey28634
Ashit Patel3434
71Mike Gourlay3333
72Edward Flores3030
Ryan Larsen3030
Robert Desenberg10641030
75Patrick MacCrone25227
Robert Enders2727
77Richard Sayles2525
Mitch Tamblyn2525
79Frank Willer2424
80Philip Balogh2323
Jeffrey Turner19423
82Mitch Staehle2020
John O'Neill2020
Hal Meeks2020
85Les Dennis1818
Doug Finley710118
Michael McLain14418
88Stephen Boyles41216
89Seth Barkett1515
Steve Gradow13215
91Scott Cowling1414
Erik Vingelin1414
Jon Wong1414
94Heather Talbert1212
95Tom Busch1111
96Ed Maddock1010
Chris Taylor1010
Robert McCall1010
Rod Harney1010
100Mike Rademacher99
Brad Roberts99
Scott Gabel99
103Mark Lewis88
Kurt Willer88
Jeff Jackson88
106Frank Gray77
Rick Boler77
108Rigo Diaz66
Jeff Lorenz66
Alex Buduan66
Larry Mills66
112Dave Fishel55
JT Mayer55
Gary Schatz55
Jordan Fisher55
Tom Jablonowski55
117Doug Powell44
118Justin King33
Michael Wellington33

Contact Us

For information or questions, contact:

NWGolfGuys
503-780-6836

or by email
info@nwgolfguys.com

VIEW FULL SCHEDULE

2016 POINTS SYSTEM